Zápasy
SEZONA 2018/2019
SE NEPŘIHLAŠUJE
2018 JARO
1.ZÁPAS - 7.4. S ÚPICÍ 0:10 / 0:9
2.ZÁPAS - 14.4. V POŘÍČÍ 5:0 / 4:1
3.ZÁPAS - 21.4. S PODHŮŘÍM 4:1 / 5:3
4.ZÁPAS - 28.4. VE SVOBODĚ 10:0 / 5:0
5.ZÁPAS - 1.5. V PILNÍKOVĚ 4:0 / 7:0
6.ZÁPAS - 5.5. S KUNČICEMA 0:1 / 1:8
7.ZÁPAS - 8.5. S RUDNÍKEM 0:7 / 0:10
8.ZÁPAS - 12.5. V RUDNÍKU 8:0 / 10:0
9.ZÁPAS - 19.5. S PILNÍKOVEM 0:3 / 0:8
10.ZÁPAS - 26.5. V ÚPICI 6:0 / 4:2
11.ZÁPAS - 2.6. S POŘÍČÍM 0:5 / 1:11
12.ZÁPAS - 10.6. V PODHŮŘÍ 8:4 / 5:3
13.ZÁPAS - 16.6. SE SVOBODOU N.Ú. 2:7 / 1:14
2017 PODZIM
1. PŘÁTELÁK - 25.8. - S RMSK CIDLINA
2. 1.ZÁPAS - 26.8. VE SVOBODĚ N.Ú. 5:0 / 5:2
3. 2.ZÁPAS - 2.9. S KUNČICEM 2:5 / 0:11
4. 3.ZÁPAS - 6.9. S PODHŮŘÍM 6:1 / 4:0
5. 4.ZÁPAS - 9.9. V RUDNÍKU 7:0 / 10:0
6. 5.ZÁPAS - 16.9. S PILNÍKOVEM/ST.BUKY 0:2 / 0:4
7. 6.ZÁPAS - 23.9. V ÚPICI 11:0 / 12:00
8. 7.ZÁPAS - 28.9. V POŘÍČÍ 10:0 / 6:2
9. 8.ZÁPAS - 30.9. S POŘÍČÍM 0:6 / 0:5
10. 9.ZÁPAS - 8.10. NA UMT VE VRCHLABÍ S PODHŮŘÍM 1:5 / 2:2
11. 10.ZÁPAS - 14.10. SE SVOBODOU N.Ú. 1:4 / 1:5
12. 11.ZÁPAS - 21.10. V KUNČICÍCH 3:0 / 4:0
2017 JARO
1. 9/4 - ne - 9:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ 1:3,ŽACLÉŘ, 2:0 JÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ
2. 16/4 - ne - 10:00 hod - JÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ, 5:2 VÍTĚZNÁ, 0:4 PODHŮŘÍ
3. 22/4 - so - 11:15 hod - PODHŮŘÍ, 5:4 VÍTĚZNÁ, 9:1 ML.SVATOŇOVICE
4. 29/4 - so - 10:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ 5:2, JÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ, 3:2 M.SVATOŇOVICE
5. 7/5 - ne - 10:00 hod - ŽACLÉŘ 6:1, VÍTĚZNÁ 3:3, PODHŮŘÍ
6. 13/5 - so - 9:00 hod - PILNÍKOV/ST.BUKY 3:0, VÍTĚZNÁ, 1:7 ŽACLÉŘ
7. 21/5 -ne - 13:45 hod - M.SVATOŇOVICE 1:6, VÍTĚZNÁ, 0:3 PILNÍKOV/ST.BUKY
8. 27/5 - so - 10:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ 0:5 ST.BUKY/PILNÍKOV, 1:2 PODHŮŘÍ
9. 4/6 - ne - 9:00 hod - M.SVATOŇOVICE 4:2, VÍTĚZNÁ ,0:4 ŽACLÉŘ
10. 10/6 - so - 10:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ 0:4 , ST.BUKY/PILNÍKOV , 3:0 JÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ
11. 18/6 - ne - 9:00 hod - ŽACLÉŘ 5:0, VÍTĚZNÁ ,2:2 JÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ
2016 PODZIM
PŘÁTELÁKY:
1. 22.8. - PO - 17:30 hod - VELICHOVKY
2. 31.8. - ST - 17:30 hod - doma s VELICHOVKAMA
3. 17.6. - SO - 9:00 hod - MEZINÁRODNÍ TURNAJ V PILNÍKOVĚ
MISTRÁKY:
1. 28/8 - NE - 9:00 hod - ŽACLÉŘ 4:1, VÍTĚZNÁ, J.LÁZNĚ 9:0
2. 3/9 - SO - 9:00 hod - PODHŮŘÍ 1:2, VÍTĚZNÁ, J.LÁZNĚ 3:1
3. 10/9 - SO - 9:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ 1:1, ML.SVATOŇOVICE, 3:1 PODHŮŘÍ
4. 17/9 - SO - 9:00 hod - ML.SVATOŇOVICE 2:1, VÍTĚZNÁ, 0:2 J.LÁZNĚ
5. 24/9 - SO - 9:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ, 2:1 ŽACLÉŘ, 4:3 PODHŮŘÍ
6. 28/9 - ST - 16:15 hod - ŽACLÉŘ, 2:0 VÍTĚZNÁ, 0:7 PIL./ST.BUKY
7. 2/10 - NE - 10:15 hod - ML.SVATOŇOVICE, 1:1 VÍTĚZNÁ 1:1 , PIL./ST.BUKY
8. 8/10 - SO - 9:00 hod - PODHŮŘÍ,2:0 VÍTĚZNÁ 2:0 , PIL./ST.BUKY
9. 15/10 - SO - 9:00 hod - VÍTĚZNÁ, 11:0 ML.SVATOŇOVICE, 1:3 ŽACLÉŘ
10. 23/10 - NE - 10:00 hod - J.LÁZNĚ, 1:3 VÍTĚZNÁ, 2:2 PIL./ST.BUKY
11. 29/10 - SO - 11:45 hod - ŽACLÉŘ, 1:5 VÍTĚZNÁ, 4:1 J.LÁZNĚ
* Tučně týmy jsou pořádajcí
TOČÍME: KRAKONOŠE 12* A KOZLA 11*
a zveme vás na dobroty
SOUPEŘI PRO SEZONU 2018/2019
LÁNOV
LIBEČ
RUDNÍK
MLADÉ BUKY